Black Angelika

also known as:
Angelika Black
Date of birth:
10/25/87
Country:
Romania
Number of films:
46

Appearance:

Height:
163 cm
Weight:
50 kg
Cup size:
B
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Figure:
Slim
Skin color:
Caucasian

Biography:

Black Angelika was born on 25.10.1987. Angelika was just 19 when she first showcased her talent in front of the camera back in 2007. Since then, the racy Romanian has starred in hundreds of films, e.g. by Private, and used various screen names including Angelika Black, Black Angelica and Angelina Black. A pierced bellybutton is nothing unusual in the industry, but a tattooed mound certainly drives imagination. Only two years after her debut, the Romanian was awarded the Hot d ‘Or as the best European starlet. In 2010, an Erotixxx Award in the “Best European Actress” category followed. We can therefore assume that we’ll hear and especially see quite a bite more of this attractive lady in the next few years.
Feedback
Close